|
|
Siegerliste
vereinsinternes Pokalschießen 2023
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr-Pokalschießen
|
|
|
|
Schüler Freihand
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Mathis Venhaus
|
50 Ringe
|
|
Schüler Auflage
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Mathis Venhaus
|
83 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Fiete Bischop
|
81 Ringe
|
|
Junioren Freihand
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Vanessa Rademaker
|
87 Ringe
|
|
Junioren Auflage
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Rieke Kottmann
|
92 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Damen Freihand
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Joana Frensch
|
91 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Corinna Roters
|
90 Ringe
|
|
3. Platz
|
Ramona Weber
|
85 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Herren Freihand
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Dirk Schulte
|
92 Ringe (6x10)
|
|
2. Platz
|
Lothar Dirks
|
92 Ringe (5x10)
|
|
|
|
Damen Altersklasse
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Hilde Diekmann
|
94 Ringe (7x10)
|
|
2. Platz
|
Jutta Feseker
|
94 Ringe (6x10)
|
|
3. Platz
|
Monika Koning
|
94 Ringe (5x10)
|
|
|
|
Herren Altersklasse
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Erhard Schulte
|
98 Ringe (9x10)
|
|
2. Platz
|
Bruno Kolk
|
98 Ringe (8x10)
|
|
3. Platz
|
Manfred Rademaker
|
92 Ringe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KK-Pokalschießen
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Dirk Schulte
|
48 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Marcel Schulte
|
46 Ringe (48,6)
|
|
3. Platz
|
André Schulte
|
46 Ringe (48,4)
|
|
|
|
Damen
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Lena Stemberg-Deters
|
45 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Christin Schulte
|
42 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Herren Altersklasse
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Bruno Kolk
|
46 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Stefan Lammering
|
45 Ringe
|
|
3. Platz
|
Erhard Schulte
|
44 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Damen Altersklasse
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Hilda Diekmann
|
46 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Petra Kolk
|
44 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Junioren
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Luca Helper
|
45 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Vanessa Rademaker
|
41 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Schüler
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Fiete Bischop
|
35 Ringe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisterschaft-Wettkampf
|
|
|
|
Damenmeister
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Joana Frensch
|
868 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Corinna Roters
|
856 Ringe
|
|
3. Platz
|
Ramona Weber
|
855 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Herrenmeister
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Lothar Dirks
|
906 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Dirk Schulte
|
901 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Damen Altersklasse
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Monika Koning
|
976 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Fenna Stemberg-Deters
|
948 Ringe
|
|
3. Platz
|
Hilda Diekmann
|
946 Ringe
|
|
|
|
Herren Altersklasse
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Erhard Schulte
|
973 Ringe
|
|
2. Platz
|
Berthold Schulte
|
943 Ringe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsmeister 2023 (Drei-Stellungs-Kampf)
|
|
|
|
|
1. Platz
|
Mathis Venhaus
|
268 Ringe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|